ČAKLĀKIE GRĀMATU LASĪTĀJI 2017. GADĀ

1.KLASE
AMANDA RŪLIETE
DĀVIS ŠTEKELS
EGITA OZOLIŅA
ELISA PITKEVIČA
ELĪNA KUPČA
HERBERTS PROKOFJEVS
KRISTERS LIEPIŅŠ
RĒZIJA OZOLA
TOMASS ANDERSONS

2.KLASE
ADRIANS JANSONS
ADRIANS JONAITIS
ANASTASIJA ŠALAJEVA
ARMANDS TRUBŅIKS
DEIVIDS ŠALAJEVS
EMĪLIJA KAUPE
GREGORS KEIŠS
GUNDARS SALMANIS
KĀRLIS ZAKSS
KEITA ZAHARĀNE
KRISTERS ZELČS
MĀRCIS KEIŠS
PATRĪCIJA ĶIRSONE
RAIVO KEIŠS
RALFS MIČULIS
RIHARDS JERMACĀNS
SIGNE PUŽULE
SINTIJA TRUPOVNIECE
TOMS ZVEJNIEKS
VIESTURS PIPCĀNS

3.KLASE
ANDRIS ALEKSANDRS DŪVIŅŠ
ANNIKA KUPČA
ARMANDS NOVIKS
BRAIENS USĀNS
DANIELS GERGENREDERS
EDUARDS MĒRNIEKS
ERVĪNS TABORS
EVELĪNA LESNIECE
GUNA OZOLIŅA
KASPARS DAUKSTS
KITIJA VANCĀNE
KRISTIĀNS BOŽESKULS
KRISTIĀNS ŪSELIS
LEILA VIDZUPE
MEGIJA ALEKSEJEVA
NAURIS SOROKINS
NAURIS STĀMERS
NIKS KRAVALIS
OSKARS DAMBIS
PATRĪCIJA IVANOVA
PATRĪSIJA MARIŅINA
REINIS BABRIS
RINALDS KOKOREVIČS
RAINERS BUKŠS
ROBERTS IVDRIS
RŪDIS GABRANOVS
SABĪNE LOČMANE
SONORA PUĶĪTE
VIKTORIJA LUKINA
VSEVOLODS POPOVIČS

4.KLASE
ADRIANS ĻVOVS
ALĪNA ŽOGOTA
ANGELINA KRIVOŠEJEVA
ARVIS ERTMANIS
DANILS ALEKSEJEVS
EDIJS KEIŠS
ELIZABETE BREZINSKA
EVELĪNA ŽUGA
EVITA LIELPĒTERE
GITA GLĀZNIECE
IĻJA POLIS
JEVGĒŅIJS JEGOROVS
KSENIJA SŅEGOVA
LAURA JAUNDŽEIKARE
MAKSIMS BISTROVS
MATĪSS LINNASS
MATĪSS MELBERGS
MATVEJS VALUJEVS
MĀRTIŅŠ BIEZAIS
NIKS NIKOLAJEVS
NILS GERTMANS
ŅIKITA PETROVS
RENĀTE MŪRNIECE
ROJS KRAVALIS
SANDIJA KALNIŅA
SINDIJA PAULIŅA
SINDIJA SAIDE
UNA NIEDRA

5.KLASE
RĒZIJA KOMAROVSKA
LAILA LOČMELE
ANDIS KUĻIKOVS
DANS KRISTIANS KUPČS
RĒZIJA ŠTĀLE
NIKOLA BAĶE
DĀRTA GARĀ
ROBERTS ĶERĢIS
RAINERS ZAĻAISKALNS
ARIJANA MARIŅINA
LĪNA ROMANOVSKA
ADRIANS KOĻCOVS
EVELĪNA PAULIŅA
ARMANDS GRAPS
DANUTA KOKOREVIČA
SANIJA SKALOVA
NIKOLA SADOVŅIKOVA
EVELĪNA ŠTEKELE
DEIVIS PUTNIŅŠ
NIKOLA ŠĒRMŪKŠA
ALEKS ŠALAJEVS
EVELĪNA PAULIŅA
RAINERS UŠĀNS ČIPS
TOMS OZOLIŅŠ
EGIJA DŽIGURE
EDGARS LEIŠAVNIEKS
ELVITA TIMENIECE

6.KLASE
AIVA MELNE
DANIELA PROKOFJEVA
DĀVIS KOVALS
DIĀNA IVDRE
EGĪLS NAGLIS
EVELĪNA STEPANOVA
KRISTA ARULE
KRISTERS KACĒNS
KRISTIĀNS JANSONS
LAURA JEROMĀNE
LINETA KOPĀNE
LĪNA IVANOVA
MIKUS STĀMERS
NELLIJA BARINOVA
NINONA NIKA KUZŅECOVA
VELTA PUREŅINA

7.KLASE
ANASTASIJA KLIJA
ANNIJA APINE
ANNIJA ZELČA
DITA DMITRIJEVA
ĒRIKS KUZMANS
KAMILLA ANDERSONE
KETIJA MOZULE
KETIJA RAKSTIŅA
MELDRA NAZAROVA
RALFS RESNIS
ŠEILA ALEKSEJEVA

8.KLASE
EVELĪNA UTJAGANOVA
KLINTA ROMANOVSKA
SINTIJA KOKOREVIČA
SINTIJA ZVEJNIECE
VALĒRIJA KRAVALE

9.KLASE
DENISS POTAPOVS
DINIJA ZAČA
ELIJA DMITRIJEVA
KINTIJA BRENČA
LAILA MARIŅINA
NAURIS RANCĀNS

Izmēģini kataloga mobilo versiju!